Taxon

Taraxacum vulpinum Soest

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Taraxacum vulpinum van Soest

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Asterales
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Taraxacum
Specific name
vulpinum

Specimens

Multimedia

Taraxacum vulpinum Soest
Taraxacum vulpinum Soest
Taraxacum vulpinum Soest
Taraxacum vulpinum Soest
Taraxacum vulpinum Soest
Show all 31 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Taraxacum vulpinum Soest. The first five results for each source are displayed.