Taxon

Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst. ex Florstr.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Asterales
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Taraxacum
Specific name
ancistrolobum

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatophyta
Order
Asterales
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Taraxacum

Specimens

Multimedia

Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.
Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.
Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.
Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.
Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.
Show all 212 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Taraxacum ancistrolobum Dahlst.. The first five results for each source are displayed.