Taxon

Synurella coeca rafalskii Skalski, 1983

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Stygobromus coeca rafalskii (Skalski, 1983)

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Malacostraca
Order
Amphipoda
SuperFamily
Crangonyctoidea
Family
Crangonyctidae
Genus
Synurella
Specific name
coeca
Infraspecific name
rafalskii

Specimens

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Synurella coeca rafalskii Skalski, 1983. The first five results for each source are displayed.