Taxon

Solanum rostratum Dunal

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Klitnachtschade

Synonyms

No synonyms available

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatopsida
Order
Solanales
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum

Specimens

Multimedia

Solanum rostratum Dunal
Solanum rostratum Dunal
Solanum rostratum Dunal
Solanum rostratum Dunal
Solanum rostratum Dunal
Show all 119 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Solanum rostratum Dunal. The first five results for each source are displayed.