Taxon

Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Brede pluimbraam

Synonyms

No synonyms available

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatophyta
Order
Rosales
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Rubus

Specimens

Multimedia

Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
Show all 57 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek. The first five results for each source are displayed.