Taxon

Rhynchophora phillipsonii W. R. Anderson

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Calyptostylis humbertii Arenes

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Malpighiales
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Rhynchophora
Specific name
phillipsonii

Specimens

Multimedia

Rhynchophora phillipsonii W.R.Anderson
Rhynchophora phillipsonii W.R.Anderson

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Rhynchophora phillipsonii W. R. Anderson. The first five results for each source are displayed.