Taxon

Reticunassa hanraveni (Kool & Dekker, 2006)

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Nassarius hanraveni Kool & Dekker, 2006

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Mollusca
Class
Gastropoda
Order
Neogastropoda
SuperFamily
Buccinoidea
Family
Nassariidae
Genus
Reticunassa
Specific name
hanraveni

Specimens

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Reticunassa hanraveni (Kool & Dekker, 2006). The first five results for each source are displayed.