Taxon

Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Pleistodontes reiki Wiebes

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Pleistodontes
Specific name
rieki

Specimens

Multimedia

Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes
RMNH.INS.944783
Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes
RMNH.INS.944781
Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes
RMNH.INS.944777
Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes
RMNH.INS.944784
Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes
RMNH.INS.944782
Show all 6 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Pleistodontes rieki Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.