Taxon

Pedicularis foliosa L.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Reichblättriges Läusekraut
Beblättertes Läusekraut

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Pedicularis carpatica Simonk.
Pedicularis spica-foliosa Jacq.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Lamiales
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Pedicularis
Specific name
foliosa

Specimens

Multimedia

Pedicularis foliosa L.
Pedicularis foliosa L.
Pedicularis foliosa L.
Pedicularis foliosa L.
Pedicularis foliosa L.
Show all 174 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Pedicularis foliosa L.. The first five results for each source are displayed.