Taxon

Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.:Fr.) Starbäck

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Gewoon stipkogeltie
Dutch
Gewoon puntkogeltje

Synonyms

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Sphaeria punctiformis Pers.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Fungi
Phylum
Ascomycota
Class
Dothideomycetes
Order
Capnodiales
Family
Mycosphaerellaceae
Genus
Mycosphaerella

Specimens

Multimedia

Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.) Starbäck
Show all 54 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Mycosphaerella punctiformis (Pers.:Fr.) Starbäck. The first five results for each source are displayed.