Taxon

Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Oeverkruid

Synonyms

No synonyms available

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatopsida
Order
Lamiales
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Littorella

Specimens

Multimedia

Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.
Show all 433 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.. The first five results for each source are displayed.