Taxon

Hieracium racemosum moesiacum Zahn

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Hieracium moesiacum (Zahn) P. D. Sell & C. West

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Asterales
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Hieracium
Specific name
racemosum
Infraspecific name
moesiacum

Specimens

Multimedia

Hieracium racemosum subsp. moesiacum Zahn
Hieracium racemosum subsp. moesiacum Zahn
Hieracium racemosum subsp. moesiacum Zahn
Hieracium racemosum subsp. moesiacum Zahn
Hieracium racemosum subsp. moesiacum Zahn
Show all 12 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Hieracium racemosum moesiacum Zahn. The first five results for each source are displayed.