Taxon

Grevillea nudiflora Meissn.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Hakea nudiflora (Meisn.) Christenh. & Byng
Grevillea pedunculosa F. Müll.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Proteales
Family
Proteaceae
Genus
Grevillea
Specific name
nudiflora

Specimens

L.1640777
Botany
L.1640778
Botany
L.1640779
Botany

Multimedia

Grevillea nudiflora Meisn.
Grevillea nudiflora Meisn.
Grevillea nudiflora Meisn.

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Grevillea nudiflora Meissn.. The first five results for each source are displayed.