Taxon

Gnetum neglectum Blume

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Gnemon neglecta (Blume) Kuntze

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Gnetopsida
Order
Gnetales
Family
Gnetaceae
Genus
Gnetum
Specific name
neglectum

Specimens

Multimedia

Gnetum neglectum Blume
Gnetum neglectum Blume
Gnetum neglectum Blume
Gnetum neglectum Blume
Gnetum neglectum Blume
Show all 67 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Gnetum neglectum Blume. The first five results for each source are displayed.