Taxon

Globularia nudicaulis L.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Nacktstengelige Kugelblume

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Globularia alpina Salisb.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Lamiales
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Globularia
Specific name
nudicaulis

Specimens

Multimedia

Globularia nudicaulis L.
Globularia nudicaulis L.
Globularia nudicaulis L.
Globularia nudicaulis L.
Globularia nudicaulis L.
Show all 175 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and the Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Globularia nudicaulis L.. The first five results for each source will be displayed.