Taxon

Gironniera nervosa Planch.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Gironniera penangiana Gand.
Gironniera sponioides Gand.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Rosales
Family
Cannabaceae
Genus
Gironniera
Specific name
nervosa

Specimens

Multimedia

Gironniera nervosa Planch.
Gironniera nervosa Planch.
Gironniera nervosa Planch.
Gironniera nervosa Planch.
Gironniera nervosa Planch.
Show all 346 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and the Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Gironniera nervosa Planch.. The first five results for each source will be displayed.