Taxon

Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T. Anders.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Garcinia kunstleri King

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Malpighiales
Family
Clusiaceae
Genus
Garcinia
Specific name
nigrolineata

Specimens

Multimedia

Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T.Anderson
Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T.Anderson
Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T.Anderson
Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T.Anderson
Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T.Anderson
Show all 30 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Garcinia nigrolineata Planch. ex T. Anders.. The first five results for each source are displayed.