Taxon

Deuterosminthurus pallipes (Bourlet, 1843)

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Deuterosminthurus repandus Agren, 1903

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Entognatha
Order
Collembola
Family
Bourletiellidae
Genus
Deuterosminthurus

Specimens

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Deuterosminthurus pallipes (Bourlet, 1843). The first five results for each source are displayed.