Taxon

Corispermum intermedium Schweig.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Smal vlieszaad

Synonyms

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Corispermum leptopterum (Asch.) Iljin

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Caryophyllales
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Corispermum
Specific name
intermedium

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatopsida
Order
Caryophyllales
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Corispermum

Specimens

Multimedia

Corispermum intermedium Schweigg.
Corispermum intermedium Schweigg.
Corispermum intermedium Schweigg.
Corispermum intermedium Schweigg.
Corispermum intermedium Schweigg.
Show all 348 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Corispermum intermedium Schweig.. The first five results for each source are displayed.