Taxon

Cordia ucayaliensis (I. M. Johnst.) I. M. Johnst.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Cordia ulei ucayaliensis I. M. Johnst.
Gerascanthus ucayaliensis (I. M. Johnst.) A. Borhidi

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Boraginales
Family
Ehretiaceae
Genus
Cordia
Specific name
ucayaliensis

Specimens

Multimedia

Cordia ucayaliensis I.M.Johnst.
Cordia ucayaliensis I.M.Johnst.
Cordia ucayaliensis I.M.Johnst.
Cordia ucayaliensis I.M.Johnst.
Cordia ucayaliensis I.M.Johnst.
Show all 20 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Cordia ucayaliensis (I. M. Johnst.) I. M. Johnst.. The first five results for each source are displayed.