Taxon

Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Codonanthe ulei (Mansf.) H.E. Moore

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Lamiales
Family
Gesneriaceae
Genus
Codonanthopsis
Specific name
ulei

Specimens

Multimedia

Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.
Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.
Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.
Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.
Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.
Show all 14 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Codonanthopsis ulei Mansf.. The first five results for each source are displayed.