Taxon

Cladomyza uncinata Danser

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Dendromyza uncinata (Danser) Byng & Christenh.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Santalales
Family
Santalaceae
Genus
Cladomyza
Specific name
uncinata

Specimens

Multimedia

Cladomyza uncinata Danser
Cladomyza uncinata Danser
Cladomyza uncinata Danser

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Cladomyza uncinata Danser. The first five results for each source are displayed.