Taxon

Chenopodium urbicum Trosganzenvoet

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Trosganzenvoet

Synonyms

No synonyms available

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatopsida
Order
Caryophyllales
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Chenopodium

Specimens

Multimedia

Chenopodium urbicum L.
Chenopodium urbicum L.
Chenopodium urbicum L.
Chenopodium urbicum L.
Chenopodium urbicum L.
Show all 128 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Chenopodium urbicum Trosganzenvoet. The first five results for each source are displayed.