Taxon

Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Ceratosolen
Specific name
josephi

Specimens

Multimedia

Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.944503
Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.944505
Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874298
Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.944501
Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.944508
Show all 8 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Ceratosolen josephi Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.