Taxon

Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Ceratosolen
Specific name
iodotrichae

Specimens

RMNH.INS.874293
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874464
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874462
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874463
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874465
Hymenoptera

Multimedia

Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874464
Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874465
Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874293
Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874462
Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874463

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Ceratosolen iodotrichae Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.