Taxon

Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Ceratosolen
Specific name
dentifer

Specimens

Multimedia

Ceratosolen dentifer Meter, 1963
RMNH.INS
Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS
Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS
Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS
Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS
Show all 7 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Ceratosolen dentifer Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.