Taxon

Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Ceratosolen
Specific name
calopilinae

Specimens

RMNH.INS.874468
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874466
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874467
Hymenoptera
RMNH.INS.874469
Hymenoptera

Multimedia

Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874468
Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874466
Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874467
Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963
RMNH.INS.874469

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Ceratosolen calopilinae Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.