Taxon

Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes, 1963

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes, 1963

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Animalia
Phylum
Arthropoda
Class
Insecta
Order
Hymenoptera
SuperFamily
Chalcidoidea
Family
Agaonidae
Genus
Ceratosolen
Specific name
armipes

Specimens

Multimedia

Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes
RMNH.INS.945119
Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes
RMNH.INS.945118
Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes
RMNH.INS.945122
Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes
RMNH.INS.945120
Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes
RMNH.INS.874223
Show all 6 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Ceratosolen armipes Wiebes, 1963. The first five results for each source are displayed.