Taxon

Cardamine heptaphylla (L.) O.E. Schulz

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Cardamine baldensis Fritsch
Cardamine pinnata (Lam.) W.T. Aiton
Dentaria heptaphylla (L.) Vill.
Dentaria intermedia Sond.
Dentaria pentaphyllos heptaphyllos L.
Dentaria pinnata Lam.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Brassicales
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Cardamine
Specific name
heptaphylla

Specimens

Multimedia

Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz
Show all 38 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Cardamine heptaphylla (L.) O.E. Schulz. The first five results for each source are displayed.