Taxon

Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Monelasmum umbricola Tiegh.
Ouratea umbricola Engl. ex Tiegh.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Malpighiales
Family
Ochnaceae
Genus
Campylospermum
Specific name
umbricola

Specimens

Multimedia

Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron
Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron
Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron
Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron
Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron
Show all 31 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Campylospermum umbricola (Tiegh.) Farron. The first five results for each source are displayed.