Taxon

Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Palmijuncus unifarius (H.Wendl.) Kuntze

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Liliopsida
Order
Arecales
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Calamus
Specific name
unifarius

Specimens

Multimedia

Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.
Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.
Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.
Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.
Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.
Show all 25 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Calamus unifarius H.Wendl.. The first five results for each source are displayed.