Taxon

Broussonetia kazinoki Sieb.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Broussonetia kazinoki koreana M.Kim
Broussonetia kazinoki ruyangensis P. H. Ling & X. W. Wei
Broussonetia monoica Hance
Broussonetia sieboldii Blume
Morus kaempferi Ser.
Papyrius kazinoki (Sieb.) Kuntze

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Rosales
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Broussonetia
Specific name
kazinoki

Specimens

Multimedia

Broussonetia kazinoki Siebold
Broussonetia kazinoki Siebold
Broussonetia kazinoki Siebold
Broussonetia kazinoki Siebold
Broussonetia kazinoki Siebold
Show all 69 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Broussonetia kazinoki Sieb.. The first five results for each source are displayed.