Taxon

Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Einseles Akelei

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Aquilegia bauhini Schott
Aquilegia confusa Rota
Aquilegia pyrenaica W. D. J. Koch

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Ranunculales
Family
Ranunculaceae
Genus
Aquilegia
Specific name
einseleana

Specimens

Multimedia

Aquilegia einseleana F.W.Schultz
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.Schultz
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.Schultz
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.Schultz
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.Schultz
Show all 41 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz. The first five results for each source are displayed.