Taxon

Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Dutch
Groot moerasscherm

Synonyms

No synonyms available

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Naturalis - Dutch Species Register

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Spermatopsida
Order
Apiales
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Apium

Specimens

Multimedia

Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.
Show all 481 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Apium nodiflorum (L.) Lag.. The first five results for each source are displayed.