Taxon

Antidesma tomentosum Blume

  • 1 of 1

Common names

No common names available

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Antidesma tomentosum genuinum Pax & K.Hoffm., not validly publ.

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Malpighiales
Family
Phyllanthaceae
Genus
Antidesma
Specific name
tomentosum

Specimens

Multimedia

Antidesma tomentosum Blume
Antidesma tomentosum Blume
Antidesma tomentosum Blume
Antidesma tomentosum Blume
Antidesma tomentosum Blume
Show all 434 multimedia

Literature

Searching the external sources WorldCat and Biodiversity Heritage Library for literature on Antidesma tomentosum Blume. The first five results for each source are displayed.