Taxon

Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.

  • 1 of 1

Common names

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Einbl├╝tiges Hornkraut

Synonyms

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Cerastium hegelmaieri (Corr.) Fritsch

Descriptions

No descriptions available

Classifications

Species 2000 - Catalogue Of Life

Kingdom
Plantae
Phylum
Tracheophyta
Class
Magnoliopsida
Order
Caryophyllales
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Cerastium
Specific name
uniflorum

Specimens

Multimedia

Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.
Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.
Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.
Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.
Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.
Show all 52 multimedia