Multimedia (2.043)

(Platycodon grandiflorum)
RMNH.ART.745
Acanthocephala krusensterni; Acanthopagus schlegelii; Lateolabrax japonicus; Silago sp.; Upeneus sp.; indet
RMNH.ART.316
Acanthocephala krusensterni
RMNH.ART.705
Acanthocephala krusensterni
RMNH.ART.500
Acanthogobius flavimanus
RMNH.ART.748
Acanthogobius hasta
RMNH.ART.770
Acanthopagrus schlegelii
RMNH.ART.501
Acanthopagrus schlegelii
RMNH.ART.397
Acer palmatum; Catalpa ovata; Lagerstroemia indica; Paulownia tomentosa; Rhododendron sp; Rosa multiflora
RMNH.ART.358
Acer palmatum
RMNH.ART.822
Acheilognathus rhombea
RMNH.ART.132
Aconitum; Calendula officinalis; Cymbidium goeringii; Iris laevigata; Malva sylvestris; Malvaceae indet.
RMNH.ART.346
Aconitum
RMNH.ART.722
Acorus calamus; Bletilla striata; Cryptotaenia japonica; Iris esnata var. ensata; Iris sanguinea; Sagittaria trifolia
RMNH.ART.349
Acorus calamus
RMNH.ART.773
Adonis amurensis; Cathamus tinctorius; Dendrobium moniliforme; Draba nemorosa; Rehmannia glutinosa
RMNH.ART.342
Adonis amurensis
RMNH.ART.688
Aegithalos caudatus; Emberiza cioides; Erithacus akahige; Garrulus glandarius; Leiothrix lutea; Luscinia calliope; Sturnus philippensis; Troglodytes troglodytes
RMNH.ART.302
Aegithalos caudatus
RMNH.ART.422
Aix galericulata; Anser cygnoides; Chrysolophus pictus; Syrmaticus soemmerringii
RMNH.ART.294
Aix galericulata
RMNH.ART.441
Alauda arvensis; Alcedo atthis; Amandava amandava; Bombycilla japonica; Calidris tenuirostris; Hypsipetes amaurotis; Pyrrhula pyrrhula; Serinus canaria; Tachybaptus ruficollis
RMNH.ART.296
Alauda arvensis
RMNH.ART.373
Albizia julibrissin; Deutzia crenata; Hibiscus syriacus; Ilex latifolia; Lactuca sativa; Magnolia quinquepeta/ liliiflora
RMNH.ART.360
Albizia julibrissin
RMNH.ART.835
Albula vulpes
RMNH.ART.152
Alcedo atthis
RMNH.ART.376
Alectis sp.; Calanx sp.; Lutjanus vitta; Priacanthus sp.; Scombrops boops; Siganus fuscenscens
RMNH.ART.319
Alectis ciliaris; Calanx sp.; Gaterin cinctus; Haengula zunasi; Lutjanus sp.; Polydactylus plebejus
RMNH.ART.318
Alectis ciliaris
RMNH.ART.516
Alectis ciliaris
RMNH.ART.584
Alectis sp
RMNH.ART.524
Allium fistulosum; Campanula medium; Chrysanthemum morifolium; Dianthus isensis; Pulsatilla cernua; Wedelia chinensis
RMNH.ART.353
Allium tuberosum; Anemone nikoensis; Begonia evansiana; Kerria japonica; Spartium junceum; indet
RMNH.ART.340
Allium fistulosum
RMNH.ART.795
Allium tuberosum
RMNH.ART.678
Alpheus brevicristatus
RMNH.ART.59
Alpheus brevicristatus
RMNH.ART.57
Alutera monoceros
RMNH.ART.43
Amandava amandava
RMNH.ART.371
Amphiesma vibakari
RMNH.ART.130
Anago anago
RMNH.ART.159
Anago anago
RMNH.ART.259
Anago or conger
RMNH.ART.471
Anago/Conger; Fistularia sp.; Gymnothorax kidako; Muraenesox cinereus; Trichiurus lepturus
RMNH.ART.311
Anas platyrhynchos; Anser caerulescens; Phasianus versicolor
RMNH.ART.293
Anas platyrhynchos
RMNH.ART.444
Anemone nikoensis
RMNH.ART.682
Anguilla japonica; Carassius sp.; Cyprinus carassius; Plecoglossus altivelis; Salanx/Neosalanx; Silurus asotus
RMNH.ART.309
Anguilla japonica
RMNH.ART.160
Anguilla japonica
RMNH.ART.462
Anisolabis maritima; Eumeta japonica; Gryllotalpidae indet.
RMNH.ART.333
Anisolabis maritima
RMNH.ART.613
Anser caerulescens
RMNH.ART.443
Anser cygnoides
RMNH.ART.440
Antennarius tridens
RMNH.ART.859
Antigonia rubescens; Chaetodon modestus; Microanthus strigatus
RMNH.ART.207
Antigonia rubescens
RMNH.ART.242
Aphanathe aspera
RMNH.ART.813
Aphanathe aspera; Aucuba japonica; Camellia sinensis; Podocarpus macrophyllus; Rhododendron metternichii; Salix subopposita
RMNH.ART.356
Apis cerana
RMNH.ART.593
Apis cerana; Dryomyza formosa; Homoeogryllus japonicus; Locusta migratoria; Tabanus sp.
RMNH.ART.288
Apistus carinatus; Erosa erosa; Hypodytes rubripinnis; Monocentris japonicus
RMNH.ART.208
Apistus carinatus
RMNH.ART.223
Apogon endekataenia; Cirrhitichthys aureus; Lutjanus kansmira; Niphon spinosus; Rhynchopelates oxyrhynchus
RMNH.ART.211
Apogon endekataenia
RMNH.ART.213
Arcania undecimspinosa
RMNH.ART.92
Arcania undecimspinosa
RMNH.ART.90
Arctium lappa; Daucus carota; Fagopyrum esculentum; Glycine max; Raphanus sativus; Vigna angularis
RMNH.ART.336
Arctium lappa
RMNH.ART.655
Ardea cinerea
RMNH.ART.456
Ardea cinerea; Grus japonensis; Grus vipio; Nycricorax nycticorax
RMNH.ART.307
Argentina kagosimae
RMNH.ART.266
Argyrosomus argentatus
RMNH.ART.485
Argyrosomus argentatus; Katsuwonus pelamis; Lethrinus nematacanthus; Scomberomorus sp.; Uraspis helvola; indet.
RMNH.ART.312
Argyrosomus argentatus; Decapterus sp.; Konosirus punctatus; Newipterus virgatus; Seriola quinqueradiata; Trachinocephalus myops
RMNH.ART.313
Argyrosomus argentatus
RMNH.ART.328
Argyrosomus argentatus
RMNH.ART.476
Argyrosomus japonicus
RMNH.ART.321
Arothron stellatus
RMNH.ART.174
Astragalus sinicus; Calystegia japonica; Campsis grandiflora; Wisteria brachybotrys; Wisteria sp.; indet
RMNH.ART.339
Astragalus sinicus
RMNH.ART.675
Ateleopus japonicus
RMNH.ART.157
Aucuba japonica
RMNH.ART.812
Aulacocephalus temminckii
RMNH.ART.672
Avena fatua; Hordeum vulgare; Oryza sativa; Triticum aestivum; indet.
RMNH.ART.343
Avena fatua
RMNH.ART.708
Balistes conspicillum
RMNH.ART.178
Begonia evansiana
RMNH.ART.680
Belamcanda chinensis; Pachysandra terminalis; Primula sieboldii; Viola mandshurica; indet.
RMNH.ART.345
Belamcanda chinensis
RMNH.ART.720
Bembras japonicus; Onigocia spinosa
RMNH.ART.209
Bembras japonicus
RMNH.ART.244
Bembrops sp.; Carassius auratus var. Osaka-Ranchu; cf. Salanx/Neosalanx
RMNH.ART.267
Bembrops sp.
RMNH.ART.268
Benincasa hispida; Cucumis melo; Cucurbita; Luffa cylindrica; Momordica charantia; Solanum melongena
RMNH.ART.286
Benincasa hispida
RMNH.ART.623
Bletilla striata
RMNH.ART.774
Boleophthalmus pectinirostris
RMNH.ART.793
Bombicilla japonica
RMNH.ART.374