Multimedia (516)

Abelia serrata Siebold & Zucc.
L  0001581
Abelia spathulata Siebold & Zucc.
L  0001582
Abelmoschus manihot (L.) Medik.
L  0012901
Abies polita Siebold & Zucc.
L  0050743
Acer carpinifolium Siebold & Zucc.
L  0017910
Acer carpinifolium Siebold & Zucc.
L  0017906
Acer cissifolium (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
L  0017908
Acer cissifolium (Siebold & Zucc.) K.Koch
L  0017909
Acer crataegifolium Siebold & Zucc.
L  0017905
Acer crataegifolium Siebold & Zucc.
L  0017904
Acer diabolicum Blume
L  0017903
Acer distylum Siebold & Zucc.
L  0042890
Acer micranthum Siebold & Zucc.
L  0014690
Acer micranthum Siebold & Zucc.
L  0014689
Acer rufinerve Siebold & Zucc.
L  0014693
Acer rufinerve Siebold & Zucc.
L  0014694
Acer rufinerve Siebold & Zucc.
L  0014692
Acer sieboldianum Miq.
L  0014697
Actaea japonica Thunb. var. acutiloba (H.Hara) J.Compton
L  0061119
Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zucc.) Miq. var. arguta
L  0012506
Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zucc.) Miq. var. rufa (Siebold & Zucc.) Maxim.
L  0012509
Actinidia polygama (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch. ex Maxim. var. polygama
L  0012512
Agrostis clavata Trin.
L  0043521
Agrostis clavata Trin.
L  0043524
Agrostis valvata Steud.
L  0043572
Akebia clematifolia Siebold & Zucc.
L  0038558
Akebia trifoliata (Thunb.) Koidz.
L  0038563
Alpheus brevicristatus De Haan, 1844
RMNH.CRUS.D.1011
Alpheus haanii Ortmann, 1890
RMNH.CRUS.D.1017
Alpheus hoplocheles Coutière, 1897
RMNH.CRUS.D.2491
Amaranthus lividus L. var. ascendens (Loisel.) Thell. ex Hayw. & Druce
L.1684507
Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) Benth. & Hook.f.
L  0001816
Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) Benth. & Hook.f.
L  0001818
Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) Benth. & Hook.f.
L  0012058
Anchisquilla fasciata (De Haan)
RMNH.CRUS.S.24
Angelica miqueliana Maxim.
L  0008381
Angelica pubescens Maxim.
L  0008343
Aniculus miyakei Forest, 1984
RMNH.CRUS.D.921
Anomodon sieboldii (Dozy & Molk.) Granzow
L  0006933
Antidesma japonicum Siebold & Zucc.
L  0015980
Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc.
L  0064290
Arachniodes standishii (Moore) Ohwi
L  0052436
Arctium lappa L.
L  0042897
Arisaema serratum (Thunb.) Schott var. serratum H.Ohashi & Murata
L  0367661
Aristolochia tagala Cham.
L  0038889
Artemisia capillaris Thunb. var. arbuscula Miq.
L  0420087
Artemisia pedunculosa Miq.
L  0001831
Arthraxon hispidus (Thunb.) Makino var. hispidus
L  0043724
Arthraxon hispidus (Thunb.) Makino var. hispidus
L  0043726
Arundinella hirta (Thunb.) Tanaka
L  0043763
Asarum albimenium Regel
L  0423198
Aster fastigiatus Fisch. f. minor Miq.
L  0001835
Atergatis integerrimus (Lam.)
RMNH.CRUS.D.641
Atergatis reticulatus (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.644
Atractylis ovata Thunb. f. tryphylla Miq.
L  0001837
Avena hybrida Peterm.
L  0329025
Berberis sieboldii Miq.
L  0038554
Betula platyphylla Sukaczev var. japonica (Miq.) Hara
L  0040894
Botryopleuron villosulum (Miq.) Makino
L  0420659
Bromus remotiflorus (Steud.) Ohwi
L  0043898
Bryonoguchia molkenboeri (Sande Lac.) Z.Iwats. & Inoue
L  0367839
Bryonoguchia molkenboeri (Sande Lac.) Z.Iwats. & Inoue
L  0367840
Buckleya lanceolata (Siebold & Zucc.) Miq.
L  0039135
Bulbostylis densa (Wall.) Hand.-Mazz. var. capitata (Miq.) Ohwi
L  0063277
CHALCEDONY VAR. JASPER. GREEN
RGM.328758
COPAL RESIN
RGM.328710
Calappa lophos (Herbst)
RMNH.CRUS.D.768
Camellia sinensis (L.) Kuntze
L  0101495
Cancer gibbosulus (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.354
Cancer gibbosulus (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.353
Carcinoplax longimanus (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.308
Carcinoplax vestitus (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.311
Cardamine hirsuta L.
L  0035368
Carex incisa Boott f. humilior
L  0329020
Carex ligulata Nees
L  0042289
Carex maculata Boott
L  0042290
Carex mitrata Franch.
L.1358797
Carex scabrifolia Steud.
L  0042334
Carex scabrifolia Steud.
L  0042333
Carex siderosticta Hance
L  0042335
Carpesium divaricatum Siebold & Zucc. var. pygmaea Miq.
L  0001897
Carpesium rosulatum Miq.
L  0001898
Carpinus cordata Blume
L  0040896
Carpinus cordata Blume
L  0103212
Carpinus japonica Blume
L  0103214
Carpinus japonica Blume
L  0175945
Carpinus laxiflora (Siebold & Zucc.) Blume
L  0175948
Carpinus laxiflora (Siebold & Zucc.) Blume
L  0175947
Carpinus laxiflora (Siebold & Zucc.) Blume
L  0175947
Cerasus itosakura (Siebold) H.Ohba & S.Akiyama
L  0102980
Cerasus itosakura (Siebold) H.Ohba & S.Akiyama
L  0102981
Chalcopyrite 2.CB.10a
RGM.329227
Chalcopyrite 2.CB.10a
RGM.329229
Charybdis (Charybdis) granulata (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.468
Charybdis (Charybdis) granulata (De Haan, 1833)
RMNH.CRUS.D.1616
Charybdis (Charybdis) japonica (A. Milne Edwards, 1861)
RMNH.CRUS.D.461
Charybdis (Charybdis) miles (De Haan, 1835)
RMNH.CRUS.D.465
Charybdis (Goniohellenus) truncata (Fabricius, 1798)
RMNH.CRUS.D.474
Charybdis feriata (L.)
RMNH.CRUS.D.458
Charybdis japonica (A. Milne Edwards, 1861)
RMNH.CRUS.D.1619