Multimedia (99)

Achillea millefolium L.
WAG.1370476
Achillea ptarmica L.
WAG.1370659
Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Kuntze
WAG.1614467
Agrimonia eupatoria L.
WAG.1560837
Agrostemma githago L.
WAG.1220185
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
WAG.1512575
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
WAG.1512586
Arctium pubens Bab.
WAG.1304217
Arnica montana L.
WAG.1304461
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte
L.3435083
Artemisia abrotanum L.
WAG.1304540
Artemisia vulgaris L.
WAG.1485304
Asperula odorata L.
WAG.1428349
Bidens tripartita L.
WAG.1329219
Campanula rotundifolia L.
WAG.1278210
Carduus crispus L.
WAG.1361834
Carex arenaria L.
WAG.1774135
Cerastium pumilum Curtis
WAG.1221207
Chelidonium majus L.
WAG.1145614
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L.
WAG.1530912
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L.
WAG.1530927
Cornus mas L.
WAG.1416934
Corrigiola litoralis L.
WAG.1313850
Corydalis claviculata (L.) DC.
WAG.1145693
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
WAG.1505056
Crepis tectorum L.
WAG.1265926
Epilobium hirsutum L.
WAG.1127929
Epilobium hirsutum L.
WAG.1127933
Epilobium palustre L.
WAG.1128218
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
WAG.1135370
Galium saxatile L.
WAG.1321573
Geranium molle L.
WAG.1811379
Geum rivale L.
WAG.1365512
Geum rivale L.
WAG.1365514
Geum rivale L.
WAG.1365515
Geum rivale L.
WAG.1365511
Groenlandia densa (L.) Fourr.
WAG.1553864
Hieracium laevigatum Willd. subsp. tridentatum Zahn
WAG.1178005
Hieracium umbellatum L. subsp. umbellatum Zahn
WAG.1178580
Hottonia palustris L.
WAG.1222008
Humulus lupulus L.
WAG.1511331
Impatiens noli-tangere L.
WAG.1160417
Jasione montana L.
WAG.1507685
Juncus effusus L.
WAG.1657091
Juncus tenuis Willd.
WAG.1656506
Lapsana communis L.
WAG.1516448
Lonicera periclymenum L.
WAG.1249567
Lotus corniculatus L.
WAG.1028845
Lotus corniculatus L.
WAG.1028879
Lysimachia nemorum L.
WAG.1222123
Lysimachia nummularia L.
WAG.1222204
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.Schmidt
WAG.1156611
Menyanthes trifoliata L.
WAG.1102936
Myrica gale L.
WAG.1111622
Narthecium ossifragum (L.) Huds.
WAG.1117953
Oxalis acetosella L.
WAG.1141985
Papaver somniferum L.
WAG.1146714
Paris quadrifolia L.
WAG.1056795
Phyteuma nigrum F.W.Schmidt
WAG.1335231
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
WAG.1157149
Polygonum convolvulus L.
WAG.1449835
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr.
WAG.1554629
Potentilla argentea L.
WAG.1387848
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
WAG.1388071
Primula elatior (L.) Hill
WAG.1450032
Primula elatior (L.) Hill
WAG.1450058
Prunus ×fruticans Weihe
WAG.1537088
Pyrola minor L.
WAG.1569078
Ranunculus aquatilis L.
WAG.1454685
Ranunculus auricomus L.
WAG.1454886
Ranunculus ololeucos Lloyd
WAG.1372226
Rhamnus frangula L.
WAG.1250912
Rubus adspersus Weihe ex H.E.Weber
WAG.1274119
Rubus ammobius Focke
WAG.1274292
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
WAG.1274800
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
WAG.1274806
Rubus calothyrsus A.Beek
WAG.1274803
Rubus geniculatus Kaltenb.
WAG.1215918
Rubus lindleianus Lees
WAG.1273108
Rubus nemoralis P.J.Müll.
WAG.1273517
Rubus nessensis Hall
WAG.1273579
Rubus plicatus Weihe & Nees
WAG.1200296
Rubus vigorosus P.J.Müll. & Wirtg. ex Nyman
WAG.1535526
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl
WAG.1396910
Salix ×rubens Schrank var. viridis (Fr.) Rehder
WAG.1213017
Scleranthus perennis L.
WAG.1397306
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.
WAG.1561646
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
WAG.1268593
Stellaria holostea L.
WAG.1563300
Stellaria palustris Ehrh. ex Retz.
WAG.1563553
Symphytum officinale L.
WAG.1455655
Tanacetum vulgare L.
WAG.1439528
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br.
WAG.1415295
Tephroseris palustris (L.) Rchb.
WAG.1426338
Trientalis europaea L.
WAG.1450603
Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W.D.J.Koch
WAG.1426840
Tussilago farfara L.
WAG.1426916
Valeriana dioica L.
L.3403970
Viburnum opulus L.
WAG.1506795